Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DEEPWELL COURT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 4SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+65.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£43,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,525
+56.5%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 4SW
← Back to All Properties