Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, STABLE LODGE, CLOCK TOWER VIEW, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+15.3%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TJ
← Back to All Properties