Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 78, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-28.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties