Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TWO FIELDS WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+67.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+45.4%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,700
+17.8%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 23 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4TQ
← Back to All Properties