Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HILLS CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+48.3%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
-1.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1PE
← Back to All Properties