82, PENDLE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 7TT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+150.0%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£34,000-15.0%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+37.9%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+241.2%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1