29, CRADLEY ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£81,452 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+103.7%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£81,452 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,548+138.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£45,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1