Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HIGH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£28,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+14.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,800
+16.2%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+243.8%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6GF
← Back to All Properties