Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SYDNEY ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-6.7%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+52.0%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PP
← Back to All Properties