162, MILLER WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+123.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+72.8%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1