Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, UPLANDS CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+80.8%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+59.5%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+18.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8AB
← Back to All Properties