Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, NOEL JONES COURT, 4, ST DAVIDS ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
+4.7%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+64.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,600
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BL
← Back to All Properties