Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, MEADOW COURT, 204, MONYHULL HALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-4.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QJ
← Back to All Properties