19, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.0%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£164,000+184.0%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Terraced
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1