Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HASSALL ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4HN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+13.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
-6.9%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
-0.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+9.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+51.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4HN
← Back to All Properties