Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LIGHTBURN ROAD, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-1.1%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,950
+32.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+77.4%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0AU
← Back to All Properties