Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BECKERMET GARDENS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+5.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+41.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 4NF
← Back to All Properties