61, BREEZE HILL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 1DZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,950+124.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000-48.6%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Terraced
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+386.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000-47.1%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1