Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, IVY MILL CLOSE, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£79,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+19.6%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Detached
+£79,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,575
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8NG
← Back to All Properties