Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+8.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+385.4%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£164,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 21 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JF
← Back to All Properties