Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OXFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
-1.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+11.1%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3QL
← Back to All Properties