15, MILNER ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS7 9PQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+15.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+133.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+37.9%
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1