Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, UPPER LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+38.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7BQ
← Back to All Properties