Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
-15.4%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DA
← Back to All Properties