Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLOW TREE WAY, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 2SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+47.4%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+68.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+50.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 2SN
← Back to All Properties