24A, SPRINGVALE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S45 9SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000-14.3%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+125.8%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000-28.4%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Detached
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 8 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1