UPPER FLAT, 147, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+52.4%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+112.1%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+45.6%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 30 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1