Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EXETER CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,950
+54.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+132.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SY
← Back to All Properties