54, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+119.2%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+6.2%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+192.6%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1