Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THE MEADOWS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+29.0%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,500
+3.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 27 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BU
← Back to All Properties