73, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£635,000+104.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950+72.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+63.7%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1