Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, APOLLO HOUSE, ILLUSTRIOUS CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,500
+31.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+154.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 8 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7RN
← Back to All Properties