Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HORNE ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+29.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-2.7%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RG
← Back to All Properties