Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, KIRKGATE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
-9.0%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+90.7%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£99,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,100
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 3LU
← Back to All Properties