Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,250
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,250
+21.8%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties