42, FENTON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+124.7%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+32.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1