24, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000-8.1%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+32.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+40.1%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1