Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, NORTHRIDGE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+64.6%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+41.3%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2AF
← Back to All Properties