Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£717,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£717,000
+28.0%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£560,000
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AE
← Back to All Properties