Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TRISPEN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 7YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+22.5%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+53.9%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 7YP
← Back to All Properties