Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, QUEENS ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.9%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+314.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7HP
← Back to All Properties