13, PARKLANDS ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+30.9%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+27.9%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+202.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+19.8%
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1