Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, VICTORIA HOUSE, 15, MARINE CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 1PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-7.8%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1PS
← Back to All Properties