Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HOWARTH STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9JX
← Back to All Properties