Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHERRY TREE COURT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£47,500
+26.7%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
-6.3%
Sold on 16 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9ET
← Back to All Properties