Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WIGHT HALL COURT, THE STRAND, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+38.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 24 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1JF
← Back to All Properties