21, HARVEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+17.4%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+29.0%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 14 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1