Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COOPER LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,500
+35.9%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+106.5%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 4 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0JH
← Back to All Properties