Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KENILWORTH ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£172,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£172,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,950
+3.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+1.5%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+35.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3AX
← Back to All Properties