4, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 4JJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.7%
Price Change
-£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£62,500-42.7%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+67.7%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+39.8%
Sold on 11 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1